EN
  • English
  • नेपाली

Search branches by Province, Location, Districts

Gandaki Pradesh | Nawalpur District

Amarapuri

  • Saroj Lamichhane
  • 9845355422
  • Gaidakot Municipality, Ward No. 14, Amarapuri, Nawalparasi

Madhesh Pradesh | Bara District

AMLEKHGUNJ BRANCH

  • Mr. Yadav Prasad Upadhyaya
  • 9841683201
  • Mainroad, Amlekhgunj, Bara

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

ANAMNAGAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Dipendra Budhathoki
  • 9851120433
  • Anamnagar, Kathmandu

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Kailali District

ATTARIYA BRANCH

  • Mr. Mahesh Raj Joshi
  • 9858421620
  • Dhangadhi Road,Attariya, Kailali

Gandaki Pradesh | Kaski District

Bagar

  • Dharma Raj Gurung
  • 9867743955
  • Pokhara Metropolitan City Ward 1, Bagar

Gandaki Pradesh | Baglung District

BAGLUNG BRANCH

  • Mr. Tanka Prasad Sharma
  • 9857658422
  • Kalikapath, Baglung

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

BALAJU BRANCH

  • Mr. Pravesh Raut
  • 9851126818
  • Balaju Industrial District (BID), Balaju

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

BALKHU BRANCH

  • Ms. Sulochana Dahal
  • 9851134848
  • Balkhu, Kathmandu

Bagmati Pradesh | Kavrepalanchok District

BANEPA BRANCH

  • Mr. Ashutosh Khadka
  • 9858023185
  • Banepa, Kavre

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

BARDAGHAT BRANCH

  • Mr. Anuj Singh Dadal
  • 9851048681
  • Ramgram 3, Parasi, Sunwal ParasiRoad, Nawalparasi

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Kanchanpur District

BELAURI BRANCH

  • Mr. Netra Bahadur Chand
  • 9858421921
  • Shreepur tole, Belauri Bazar,Belauri Municipality -6,Kanchanpur,

Gandaki Pradesh | Myagdi District

BENI BRANCH

  • Mr. Prem Prasad Phuyal
  • 9851065481
  • Beni, Myagdi

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

BHAIRAHAWA BRANCH

  • Mr. Hari Pant
  • 9857080903
  • Bhairahawa

Bagmati Pradesh | Bhaktapur District

BHAKTAPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Raju Kumar Kashyap
  • 9851220445
  • Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur

Lumbini Pradesh | Dang District

BHALUWANG BRANCH

  • Mr. Prem Bahadur Thapa
  • 9851027430
  • Lalmatiya VDC, Pulchowk Ward No: 3, Dang

Lumbini Pradesh | Pyuthan District

BIJUWAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Chet Raj Awasthi
  • 9843223072
  • Pyuthan Municipality-4, Pyuthan, Rapti

Province 1 | Morang District

BIRAT CHWOK BRANCH

  • Mr. Vijay Niraula
  • 9852048643
  • Biratchowk, Morang

Province 1 | Morang District

BIRATNAGAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Nitesh Man Baisyet 
  • 9851053794
  • Main Road, Biratnagar, Morang

Madhesh Pradesh | Parsa District

BIRGUNJ BRANCH

  • Mr. Suresh Yadav
  • 9855067784
  • Adarsha Nagar, Parsa

Province 1 | Jhapa District

BIRTAMOD BRANCH

  • Mr. Parash Adhikari
  • 9817075500
  • Bhadrapur Road,Birtamode,Jhapa

Province 1 | Jhapa District

BUDDHABARE BRANCH

  • Mr. Gunan Dahal
  • 9849998680
  • Buddhabare, Jhapa

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

BUTWAL BRANCH

  • Ms. Arjun Man Singh Pradhan
  • 9855068231
  • Durga Mandir Line, Traffic Chowk, Butwal, Rupandehi

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

CHABAHIL BRANCH

  • Ms. Sushma Shah
  • 9841331150
  • Chabahil Chowk, Kathmandu

Madhesh Pradesh | Saptari District

CHHINAMASTA BRANCH

  • Mr. Binesh Kumar Shrestha
  • 9855019535
  • Chinnamasta, Saptari

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Dadeldhura District

DADELDHURA BRANCH

  • Ms. Amrita Shah
  • 9848557132
  • Tuphandada, Amargadi-05,Dadeldhura

Karnali Pradesh | Dailekh District

DAILEKH BRANCH

  • Ms. Laxmi Kumari Dangi
  • 9858041132
  • Nayabazar Chowk, Dailekh

Province 1 | Jhapa District

DAMAK BRANCH

  • Mr. Pradeep Kumar Neupane
  • 9851091297
  • 021541881
  • Damak, Jhapa

Gandaki Pradesh | Tanahun District

DAMAULI BRANCH

  • Mr. Suman Pant
  • 9857067578
  • Damauli, Tanahun

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

DEVDAHA BRANCH

  • Mr. Sagar Lamichhane
  • 9851242526
  • Devdaha Municipality-8, Khairenichowk, Devdaha, Rupandehi, Lumbini

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Kailali District

DHANGADI BRANCH

  • Mr. Sandesh Joshi
  • 9851172120
  • Dhangadhi, Main Road Chauraha,Kailali

Province 1 | Sunsari District

DHARAN BRANCH

  • Mr. Santosh Thapa
  • 9851237688
  • Deshi Line,Dharan,Sunsari

Province 1 | Khotang District

DIKTEL BRANCH

  • Mr. Shamser Ghimire
  • 9851049300
  • Talcha Bari,3 Diktel

Madhesh Pradesh | Rautahat District

GADHIMAI BRANCH

  • Mr. Naresh Silwal
  • 9841002102
  • Gadhimai, Rautahat

Bagmati Pradesh | Dhading District

GALCCHI BRANCH

  • Mr. Kibin Ojha
  • 9841370703
  • Galcchi, Dhading

Madhesh Pradesh | Rautahat District

GAUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Bishwa Pratap Tripathi
  • 9856006479
  • Maithan ,Gaur, Rautahat

Lumbini Pradesh | Dang District

GHORAHI BRANCH

  • Mr. Rajendra Kumar Neupane 
  • 9852048156
  • Naya Sadak, Ghorahi, Dang

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

GONGABU BRANCH

  • Mr. Dharma Raj Devkota
  • 9851001766
  • Samakhusi Chowk, Kathmandu

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

GOTHATAR BRANCH

  • Ms. Astha Dahal
  • 9841461449
  • GOTHATAR BRANCH

Lumbini Pradesh | Bardiya District

GULERIYA BRANCH

  • Mr. Praveen Shah
  • 9858077233
  • Guleria Municipality Ward Number 06, Ganesh Chowk, Bardiya

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

GYANESHWOR BRANCH

  • Ms. Shreema Gautam
  • 9851171471
  • Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu,

Bagmati Pradesh | Chitwan District

Hakim Chowk

  • Mr. Odha Raj Regmi
  • 9855049949
  • Bharatpur Metropolitan City Ward Number 10, Hakim Chowk, Chitwan

Bagmati Pradesh | Makwanpur District

HETAUDA BRANCH

  • Mr. Ujendra Lall Shrestha
  • 9849591263
  • Main Road, Hetauda, Makawanpur

Bagmati Pradesh | Lalitpur District

IMADOL BRANCH

  • Mr. Huta Raj Dahal
  • 9851278258
  • Imadol, Lalitpur

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

INDRACHOWK BRANCH

  • Mr. Jeetendra Bade Shrestha
  • 9841392702
  • Indrachowk, Kathmandu

Bagmati Pradesh | Makwanpur District

INDRASAROVAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Shankar Muktan
  • 9855074570
  • Dewaltar, Makwanpur

Lumbini Pradesh | Gulmi District

ISMA BRANCH

  • Mr. Bhoj Raj Khanal 
  • 9841579320
  • Isma, Gulmi

Bagmati Pradesh | Bhaktapur District

ITACHHEN BRANCH

  • Mr. Surendra Prasad Mudhikarmi
  • 9851156910
  • Itachhen, Bhaktapur

Province 1 | Sunsari District

ITAHARI BRANCH

  • Mr. Anjani Kumar Subedi
  • 9851119654
  • Paschim Line, Itahari-1,Sunsari

Madhesh Pradesh | Dhanusa District

JANAKPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Sanjay Mishra
  • 9851126781
  • Station Road, Janakpur,Dhanusa

Bagmati Pradesh | Lalitpur District

JAWALAKHEL BRANCH

  • Ms. Anju Nakarmi
  • 9851073406
  • Jawalakhel, Lalitpur

Madhesh Pradesh | Bara District

Jeetpur Simara

  • Mr. Akash GC
  • 9849493118
  • Jeetpursimara Sub Metropolitan City Ward Number 7, Jeetpur Bazar

Lumbini Pradesh | Kapilvastu District

JITPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Kamal Kuwar
  • 9857064707
  • JITPUR

Karnali Pradesh | Jumla District

JUMLA BRANCH

  • Mr. Surendra Bahadur Saud (Branch Incharge)
  • 9858421761
  • Chandan Nath VDC 6, Jumla

Province 1 | Jhapa District

KAKARVITTA BRANCH

  • Mr. Rudra Prasad Gautam
  • 9852625770
  • Kakarvitta

Madhesh Pradesh | Bara District

Kalaiya

  • Keshav Raj Adhikari
  • 9855066542
  • Kalaiya Sub-Metropolitan City ward no- 04, Bara

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

KALANKI BRANCH

  • Ms. Bimmi Banu
  • 9851214185
  • Kalanki

Madhesh Pradesh | Parsa District

KALIKAMAI BRANCH

  • Mr. Satish Kumar Singh
  • 9855042230
  • Kalikamai, Parsa

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

KALIKANAGAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Yubak Ojha
  • 9851245439
  • Rupandehi

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

Kamal Pokhari

  • Ms. Anupa Rajbhandari
  • 9851114606
  • Opposite of Acedemy Hall

Gandaki Pradesh | Tanahun District

KHAIRENITAR BRANCH

  • Ms. Januka Dhungana (Acting Branch Manager)
  • 9846262682
  • Kharenitar Bazar, Khairenitar VDC,Ward No 8, Tanahu

Province 1 | Sankhuwasabha District

KHANDBARI BRANCH

  • Mr. Paras Rai
  • 9841489672
  • Sajag Tol Khandbari, 1,Sankhuwasabha

Bagmati Pradesh | Dhading District

KHANIYABAS BRANCH

  • Mr. Prakash Raj Wagle
  • 9851081804
  • Darkha, Khaniyabas Rural Municipality, Dhading

Lumbini Pradesh | Banke District

KOHALPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Virat Bikram Verma 
  • 9858023615
  • Main Bazaar, Kohalpur , Banke

Bagmati Pradesh | Lalitpur District

LAGANKHEL BRANCH

  • Ms. Sadichya Pandey
  • 9851218741
  • Lagankhel, Lalitpur

Madhesh Pradesh | Siraha District

LAHAN BRANCH

  • Mr. Sandesh Pokharel
  • 9845039991
  • Main Road,,Lahan,Siraha

Lumbini Pradesh | Dang District

Lamahi

  • Ms. Renu Ghimire
  • 9866961014
  • Lamahi Municipality Ward Number 05, Dang

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Kailali District

LAMKI BRANCH

  • Mr. Deepak Bahadur Kunwar
  • 9848428248
  • Lamki Chuha Municipality -2, Mukesh Complex Kailali

Bagmati Pradesh | Chitwan District

LANKU BRANCH

  • Mr. Sanjeev Basnet
  • 9851230706
  • Lanku, Chitwan

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

MAHARAJGUNJ

  • Ms. Prasamsa Shrestha
  • 9851171900
  • Narayangopal Chwok,Maharajgunj

Lumbini Pradesh | Gulmi District

MALIKA BRANCH

  • Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Ghimire
  • 9849604509
  • Malika, Gulmi

Lumbini Pradesh | Rupandehi District

MANIGRAM BRANCH

  • Mr. Bhuwaneshwar Paneru
  • 9848802755
  • MANIGRAM

Madhesh Pradesh | Siraha District

MIRCHAIYA BRANCH

  • Mr. Birendra Kumar Mandal
  • 9854030355
  • Mirchaiya, Siraha

Bagmati Pradesh | Chitwan District

NARAYANGHAT BRANCH

  • Mr. Dhirendra Shrestha
  • 9855032932
  • Lions Building, Lions Chowk, Narayangadh, Chitwan

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

NAXAL BRANCH

  • Mr. Niraj Kumar Sirish
  • 9851017731
  • Narayanchaur, Naxal

Lumbini Pradesh | Banke District

NEPALGUNJ BRANCH

  • Mr. Naresh Baskota 
  • 9855068742
  • Nepalgunj, Dhamboji, Surkhet Road,Banke

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

NEW BANESHWOR

  • Ms. Ratna KC
  • 9851121921
  • New Baneshwor Chowk

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

NEW ROAD BRANCH

  • Mr. Ramesh Pyakurel
  • 9851042557
  • New Road, Kathmandu

Madhesh Pradesh | Bara District

NIJGADH BRANCH

  • Mr. Bhesh Bahadur Neupane
  • 9856033452
  • Nijgadh Municipality-8, Bara

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

OLD BANESHWOR BRANCH

  • Mr. Madan Gautam
  • 9851093842
  • Battisputali,Old Baneshwor,Kathmandu

Bagmati Pradesh | Kavrepalanchok District

PANAUTI BRANCH

  • Mr. Pawan K.C
  • 9841570135
  • Panauti Bus Park, Namobuddha Road,Panauti

Lumbini Pradesh | Parasi District

PARASI BRANCH

  • Mr. Dilli Raj Khanal
  • 9857061400
  • Gothatar, Kathmandu

Bagmati Pradesh | Parsa District

PARSA BRANCH

  • Mr. Prakash Timilsina
  • 9855084916
  • Parsa Bazar, Chitwan

Karnali Pradesh | Jumla District

PATARASI BRANCH

  • Mr. Karunakar Ojha(Branch Incharge)
  • 9858477655
  • Patarasi Rural Municipality, Jumla

Gandaki Pradesh | Kaski District

POKHARA BRANCH

  • Mr. Baikuntha Kumar Sainju
  • 9851186611
  • Newroad, Pokhara, Kaski

Gandaki Pradesh | Kaski District

Powerhouse

  • Ms. Ganga Aryal
  • 9856047888
  • Pokhara Metropolitan City Ward 30, Powerhouse

Bagmati Pradesh | Chitwan District

PRAGATIPATH BRANCH

  • Mr. Odha Raj Regmi
  • 9845049949
  • Narayangadh, Chitwan

Lumbini Pradesh | Bardiya District

RAJAPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Pushpa Raj Ghimire
  • 9848026200
  • Municipality -11 Rajapur, Bardiya

Bagmati Pradesh | Makwanpur District

RAKSIRANG BRANCH

  • Mr. Rabindra Kalakheti
  • 9855024669 ​
  • Chainpur 5, Rakshirang gaunpalika, Makwanpur

Bagmati Pradesh | Dhading District

Ruby Valley

  • Mr. Rudra Raj Ghalan
  • 9855024400
  • Ruby Valley Rural Municipality, Ward Number 03, Sertung

Lumbini Pradesh | Arghakhanchi District

SANDHIKHARKA BRANCH

  • Mr. Ram Prasad Sapkota
  • 9849188565
  • Sandhikharka 6,Shanti Bagaicha Chowk ,Arghakhanch

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

SANKHU BRANCH

  • Ms. Aleena Shrestha (Acting Branch Manager)
  • 9841481814
  • Pukulachhi-09, Sankhu,Kathmandu

Gandaki Pradesh | Lamjung District

SUNDAR BAZAAR BRANCH

  • Mr. Bishwo Pratap Tripathi
  • 9841706479
  • Sundar Bazaar, Lamjung

Karnali Pradesh | Surkhet District

SURKHET BRANCH

  • Mr. Gyanendra Bhandari
  • 9858078999
  • Birendra Chowk Birendranagar-6,Surkhet

Lumbini Pradesh | Gulmi District

TAMGHAS BRANCH

  • Mr. Kshitij Upreti
  • 9849096859
  • Hospital Line, Tamghas 1,Gulmi

Bagmati Pradesh | Sindhupalchok District

TATOPANI BRANCH

  • Mr. Janga Bahadur Jhyari Magar
  • 9851211310
  • Liping, Tatopani, Sindhupalchow

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

THAMEL BRANCH

  • Mr. Rajit Shrestha
  • 9851234666
  • Thamel, Kathmandu

Sudurpaschim Pradesh | Kailali District

TIKAPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Karna Bahadur Bhandari
  • 9858046660
  • Jamara Pari, Manuwa Road, Tikapur-09, kailali

Bagmati Pradesh | Rasuwa District

TIMURE BRANCH

  • Mr. Dipendra KC
  • 9851016914
  • Gosaikunda-2, Timure, Rasuwa

Bagmati Pradesh | Sindhuli District

TINPATAN BRANCH

  • Mr. Sanjeev K.C
  • 9849076966
  • Sindhuli

Bagmati Pradesh | Kathmandu District

TRIPURESHWOR BRANCH

  • Ms. Deepa Shrestha
  • 9851213505
  • Tripureshwor, Kathmandu

Lumbini Pradesh | Dang District

TULSIPUR BRANCH

  • Mr. Sachin Lal Joshi 
  • 9851133598
  • Ka Line BP Chowk, Tulsipur, Dang

Province 1 | Morang District

URLABARI BRANCH

  • Mr. Jayanta Pandey
  • 9851209823
  • Urlabri-4, Itahara Road, Urlabari, Morang

Gandaki Pradesh | Syangja District

Waling

  • Amit Shrestha
  • 9846170582
  • Waling Municipality Ward Number 08, Pipalbot
Open Account